TV Hauzenberg
Freudenseelauf 2016
am 29.10.2016 in Hauzenberg/ Freudensee -
Ergebnisliste

Wettbewerbübersicht
m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m
w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m
m./w.U16 3290m
w.U18/U20 3290m
m. U18/U20
Fr. bis W70 4940m
M60 u. älter 4940m
Mä. bis M55 6600m

m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m
m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m Kinder M09

1. /7. Sammer, Benedikt 2007 TV Freyung 7:27

m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m Kinder M10

1. /3. Sattler, Benedikt 2006 DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. 6:52
2. /6. Cruchten, Maximilian 2006 TG Vilshofen 6:56

m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m Kinder M11

1. /4. Neudorfer, Tobias 2005 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 6:54
2. /5. Neudorfer, Daniel 2005 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 6:54

m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m Jugend M12

1. /1. Wagner, Johannes 2004 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 6:26
2. /2. Breinfalk, Tim 2004 TV Hauzenberg 6:34

m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m Kinder M06 u. jünger

1. /10. Sattler, Severin 2010 DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. 7:50
2. /14. Falkner, Leandro 2010 TV Hauzenberg 9:41

m.U10 bis m.U14 1645m Kinder M07

1. /8. Scheibenzuber, Jonah 2009 TV Hauzenberg 7:28
2. /9. Krieg, Felix 2009 TV Hauzenberg 7:34
3. /11. Scheibenzuber, Toni 2009 TV Hauzenberg 7:54
4. /12. Gruber, Jonathan 2009 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 7:54
5. /13. Scheibenzuber, Louis 2009 TV Hauzenberg 9:00

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m
w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder W08

1. /16. Gruber, Enya 2008 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 8:21
2. /19. Mitgutsch, Kathrin 2008 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 9:07
3. /23. Rosenberger, Eva 2008 TV Hauzenberg 9:23

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder W09

1. /14. Cruchten, Hanna 2007 TG Vilshofen 8:02
2. /15. Gruber, Marlene 2007 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 8:17
3. /17. Baus, Juliane 2007 TG Vilshofen 8:45
4. /18. Binder, Ronja 2007 TV Hauzenberg 8:49
5. /25. Breinbauer, Paula 2007 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 9:38
6. /27. Hagel, Klara 2007 TV Hauzenberg 10:36

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder W10

1. /1. Lang, Leonie 2006 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 6:25

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder W11

1. /2. Gahbauer, Lea 2005 TV Hauzenberg 6:38
2. /3. Neudorfer, Franziska 2005 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 6:48
3. /21. Sammer, Anna 2005 TV Freyung 9:18

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Jugend W12

1. /4. Meier, Linda 2004 TG Vilshofen 6:54
2. /5. Stahl, Valentina 2004 TV Hauzenberg 6:56
3. /6. Krinninger, Carina 2004 TV Hauzenberg 6:56
4. /7. Neudorfer, Katharina 2004 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 7:03
5. /8. Cruchten, Eva 2004 TG Vilshofen 7:13
6. /9. Leithenmüller, Nina 2004 TV Hauzenberg 7:15
7. /10. Hell, Paulina 2004 TV Hauzenberg 7:23
8. /11. Pupeter, Elisabeth 2004 TV Hauzenberg 7:40
9. /12. Knollmüller, Pauline 2004 SC Jochenstein 7:49
10. /13. Schätz, Mariella 2004 TG Vilshofen 7:50

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder M06

1. /20. Mitgutsch, Leonie 2010 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 9:14

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder W06 u. jünger

1. /26. Berger, Emma 2010 TV Hauzenberg 9:48

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder M07

1. /24. Hagel, Maria 2009 TV Hauzenberg 9:37

w.U10 bis w.U14 1645m Kinder W07

1. /22. Rager, Michelle 2009 TV Hauzenberg 9:20

m./w.U16 3290m
m./w.U16 3290m Jugend M14

1. /1. Obermüller, Lukas 2002 SC Jochenstein 13:05
2. /2. Lang, Christoph 2002 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 13:23

w.U18/U20 3290m
w.U18/U20 3290m Weibl. Jugend U20

1. /1. Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein 12:35
2. /2. Moser, Franziska 1998 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 14:14

m. U18/U20
m. U18/U20 Männl. Jugend U18

1. /1. Lang, Nikolas 2000 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 20:20
2. /2. Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg 22:37

Fr. bis W70 4940m
Fr. bis W70 4940m Seniorinnen W40

1. /1. Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen 17:48
2. /2. Krautloher, Marion 1975 LVR Geiselhöring 19:50
3. /3. Materna, Ingrid 1973 SVG Ruhstorf 20:09
4. /10. Kopfinger, Gabi 1973 LG Passau 26:41

Fr. bis W70 4940m Seniorinnen W45

1. /8. Königseder, Andrea 1970 DJK LW Fürsteneck 24:34

Fr. bis W70 4940m Seniorinnen W50

1. /4. Sporkert, Sibylle 1966 SLC Kirchberg 21:38
2. /5. Maier, Berti 1966 Union Suben 21:39
3. /6. Zieringer, Gabriele 1966 DJK LW Fürsteneck 21:48

Fr. bis W70 4940m Seniorinnen W55

1. /7. Flexeder, Sieglinde 1957 SVG Ruhstorf 22:06
2. /9. Wagner, Rita 1959 DJK LW Fürsteneck 24:53
3. /12. Baier, Gabi 1958 Aicha v.W. 28:15
4. /13. Nachbar, Romy 1958 SVG Ruhstorf 30:09

Fr. bis W70 4940m Seniorinnen W60

1. /11. Wührer, Gertraud 1953 SVG Ruhstorf 27:10

Fr. bis W70 4940m Seniorinnen W65

1. /14. Wilberg, Ilse 1950 SVG Ruhstorf 38:42

M60 u. älter 4940m
M60 u. älter 4940m Senioren M60

1. /1. Lang, Ludwig 1954 SVG Ruhstorf 19:08
2. /2. Weps, Anton 1955 TV Zwiesel 21:28
3. /3. Moser, Max 1956 SVG Ruhstorf 22:07
4. /4. Beham, Josef 1955 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 22:30
5. /5. Berg, Georg 1954 TG Vilshofen 22:34
6. /7. Bauer, Gerhard 1955 LG Passau 25:19

M60 u. älter 4940m Senioren M65

1. /6. Sprenzinger, Erhard 1948 SVG Ruhstorf 25:07

M60 u. älter 4940m Senioren M70

1. /8. Buchlin, Pierre 1942 SVG Ruhstorf 25:35
2. /9. Bäumel, Franz 1946 TV Hauzenberg 27:33
3. /10. Moosmüller, Peter 1944 WSV Otterskirchen 29:10
4. /11. Baumgartner, Josef 1943 SVG Ruhstorf 31:33

M60 u. älter 4940m Senioren M80

1. /12. Zöls, Johann 1932 SVG Ruhstorf 38:42

Mä. bis M55 6600m
Mä. bis M55 6600m Männer

1. /1. Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg 22:50
2. /6. Schmeizl, Marco 1991 Hauzenberg/Raßreuth 23:52

Mä. bis M55 6600m Senioren M30

1. /22. Homolka, Stefan 1984 Tittling 27:55
2. /26. Schauer, Christoph 1985 SC Jochenstein 28:51

Mä. bis M55 6600m Senioren M35

1. /12. Eder, Andreas 1980 WSV-DJK Rastbüchl 24:46
2. /28. Mitgutsch, Walter 1977 WSV Breitenberg 30:40
3. /35. Groß, Wolfgang 1977 WSV Otterskirchen 36:17

Mä. bis M55 6600m Senioren M40

1. /2. Kufner, Konrad 1975 WSV Otterskirchen 23:04
2. /15. Langner, Patrick 1976 TC Freyung 26:16
3. /19. Sattler, Martin 1974 DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W. 27:03
4. /21. Brand, Axel 1972 LG Passau 27:36
5. /24. Knott, Markus 1973 DJK Pörndorf 28:32
6. /33. Stoiber, Michael 1976 SC Jochenstein 32:08

Mä. bis M55 6600m Senioren M45

1. /3. Kinadeter, Georg 1969 TV Hauzenberg 23:20
2. /4. Jäger, Sascha 1971 LG Passau 23:40
3. /5. Cruchten, Michael 1967 TG Vilshofen 23:44
4. /16. Kopp, Herbert 1971 DJK LW Fürsteneck 26:27
5. /23. Praml, Josef 1969 WSV Otterskirchen 28:09
6. /34. Kopfinger, Thomas 1970 LG Passau 33:31

Mä. bis M55 6600m Senioren M50

1. /7. Koschel, Walter 1966 WSV Otterskirchen 24:04
2. /10. Schreiner, Franz 1965 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 24:34
3. /11. Dankesreiter, Walter 1965 WSV Otterskirchen 24:43
4. /13. Zieringer, Gerhard 1965 DJK LW Fürsteneck 24:46
5. /20. Schönpaß, Klaus 1963 DJK LW Fürsteneck 27:13
6. /29. Haslinger, Walter 1962 WSV Otterskirchen 30:44
7. /30. Lebedev, Andrej 1963 SV Finsterau 30:48

Mä. bis M55 6600m Senioren M55

1. /8. Paternoster, Gerhard 1961 SVG Ruhstorf 24:06
2. /9. Prager, Franz 1957 LG Passau 24:09
3. /14. Neudorfer, Josef 1961 SVG Ruhstorf 25:20
4. /17. Seidl, Gotthard 1960 WSV Otterskirchen 26:30
5. /18. Spindler, Max 1957 SC Spiegelau 26:53
6. /25. Weber, Alfons 1960 SVG Ruhstorf 28:38
7. /27. Keifenheim, Franz 1957 LG Passau 30:31
8. /31. Eibl, Georg 1957 LG Passau 31:03
9. /32. Hofmann, Herbert 1961 TG Vilshofen 31:18
10. /36. Biegus, Dirk 1961 Lebensg. Riedlhütte 36:43
11. /37. Müller, Maximilian 1958 Lebensg. Riedlhütte 43:23

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/2307 TV Hauzenberg